Building Dreams Is Our Business

Find us on Facebook
 
virtual tour

Standard Plan NameTotal
SF
Main
Flr
SF
Upper
Flr
SF
Garage
SF
Bedrooms/
Loft
Baths
1 Hunter5145140011
2 Log Garage5760057600
3 Trading Post7007000011
4 Trout Creek1,061720341021
5 Gold Basin1,182750432022
6 Boulder1,182750432022
7 Antelope Ridge1,2321,2320011
8 Tomichi Creek1,278880398031
9 Blue Mesa1,3501,3500031
10 Cottonwood1,401896505021
11 Continental Divide1,404896508012
12 Quartz Creek1,4801,120360021.5
13 Matterhorn1,491936555032
14 Carbon Mountain1,496924572022
15 Boulder XL1,5221,008514032
16 Green Creek1,5241,5240022
17 Sun Ridge1,563936627032
18 Tin Cup1,5681,5680032
19 MountView II1,7141,121593042
20 Taylor Park1,7191,092627031
21 MountView1,7791,121658042.5
22 Lake George1,8081,120688032
23 Teocalli1,8281,235593032
24 RidgeView1,9231,116807022
25 Buckhorn1,9281,288640032
26 Big Horn1,9771,193784032.5
27 Ohio Creek2,0331,586044732
28 River Bend2,0631,368695032.5
29 Arkansas River2,1281,280848032.5
30 MountView XL2,1381,410728042.5
31 Indian Creek2,1521,316836042
32 Silver Creek2,1581,190968032
33 Silver Creek 22,1701,190980032
34 Green Acres2,2151,905031032.5
35 Highlander2,2711,275996032
36 Church Creek2,3001,440860042.5
37 Mount Princeton2,3041,40036054432
38 StoneWood2,3891,3681,021042.5
39 Breckenridge2,3961,15266857632
40 Conifer2,4242,064360032
41 Monarch2,4502,112338021.5
42 RiverSide2,4501,488962042.5
43 Blackfoot2,4711,28859558832
44 Willow Creek2,4801,811669032.5
45 Ranch House2,5281,960056821.5
46 SnowMass2,5781,4761,102042.5
47 SnowMass II2,5781,4761,102042.5
48 Wilderness Streams2,7121,5321,180042.5
49 Arrowhead2,7561,5761,180042.5
50 Latigo Ranch2,7881,6501,138042
51 MountView XLG2,8581,41072872042.5
52 Timberline3,0921,8051,287042.5
53 Gold Creek3,1261,6001,00352342
54 Summit3,1501,9801,170032.5
55 Mount Antero3,4242,946478032.5
56 Kingsville3,4872,0311,456042.5
57 GreatLand3,5701,9681,602053
58 Arrowhead G3,5901,6901,18072042.5
59 Monarch 23,6392,1121,527053.5
60 CanyonView3,6432,0161,627042.5
61 Castle Mountain4,3152,3501,965032
62 Summit G4,5901,9801,82678443.5
63 Sierra Vista4,8132,4941,55176854
64 Mount Antero 24,8322,9461,886054.5
65 GrandView7,1184,0023,116077